Ingots News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02


Nov
26

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at South Central-Union Mills

South Central-Union Mills
5:00 pm | South Central Junior/Senior High School

Nov
26

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at South Central-Union Mills

South Central-Union Mills
5:00 pm | South Central Junior/Senior High School

Nov
27

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Whiting Middle

Whiting Middle
5:00 pm | River Forest High School

Nov
27

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. North Newton High School

North Newton
5:00 pm | River Forest High School

Nov
27

Boys 6th Grade Basketball at Whiting Middle

Whiting Middle
5:00 pm | Whiting HS

Nov
27

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Whiting Middle

Whiting Middle
5:00 pm | River Forest High School

Nov
28

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Hobart Middle

Hobart Middle
4:45 pm | Hobart Middle School

Nov
28

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Hobart Middle

Hobart Middle
4:45 pm | Hobart Middle School

Nov
28

Boys Varsity Basketball at Highland High School

Highland
5:30 pm | Highland HS

Nov
28

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs.

Calumet
6:00 pm | River Forest High School

Nov
29

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Lake Ridge Middle

Lake Ridge Middle
5:00 pm | River Forest High School

Nov
29

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Lake Ridge Middle

Lake Ridge Middle
5:00 pm | River Forest High School

Nov
29

Boys 6th Grade Basketball at Lake Ridge Middle

Lake Ridge Middle
5:00 pm | Calumet HS

Nov
29

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Victory Christian

Victory Christian
6:00 pm | River Forest High School

Nov
30

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Wheeler High School

Wheeler High School
5:30 pm | River Forest High School

Dec
01

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Lake Central High School

Classic @ Lake Central High School
8:30 am | Lake Central High School

Dec
01

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Wheeler High School

Wheeler High School
5:30 pm | 587 W 300 N, Valparaiso, IN, 46385

Dec
01

Boys Varsity Basketball at Wheeler High School

Wheeler High School
7:00 pm | 587 W 300 N, Valparaiso, IN, 46385