Ingots News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 31 – Sep 06


Aug
31

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Donald E Gavit Middle/High School

CANCELED – Donald E Gavit Middle/High School
5:30 pm | Donald E Gavit Middle/High School

Aug
31

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Donald E Gavit Middle/High School

CANCELED – Donald E Gavit Middle/High School
7:00 pm | Donald E Gavit Middle/High School

Sep
01

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

Thomas A Edison Jr-Sr High School – Lake Station
4:00 pm | Meister Elementary

Sep
01

Girls Varsity Cross Country at Hobart High School

Hobart High School
4:30 pm | Meister Elementary

Sep
01

Boys Varsity Cross Country at Hammond Gavit High School, Hobart High School

Hobart High School
4:30 pm | Meister Elementary

Sep
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Kouts High School

Kouts
5:30 pm | Meister Elementary

Sep
01

Boys Middle School Football vs. Boone Grove Middle School

Boone Grove Middle School
5:30 pm | Meister Elementary

Sep
01

Girls Varsity Soccer at Bishop Noll Institute School

Bishop Noll Institute School
6:00 pm | Meister Elementary

Sep
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Kouts High School

Kouts
7:00 pm | Meister Elementary

Sep
01

Boys Varsity Soccer at Bishop Noll Institute School

CANCELED – Bishop Noll Institute School
7:00 pm | Bishop Noll Institute School

Sep
03

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Marquette Catholic High School

CANCELED – MARQUETTE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
5:00 pm | Meister Elementary

Sep
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Bishop Noll Institute School

Bishop Noll Institute School
5:30 pm | Meister Elementary

Sep
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Bishop Noll Institute School

Bishop Noll Institute School
7:00 pm | Meister Elementary

Sep
04

Boys Varsity Tennis at

CANCELED – Morton Senior High School – Hammond
4:30 pm | Morton Senior High School – Hammond

Sep
04

Boys Varsity Football vs. Thomas A Edison Jr-Sr High School – Lake Station

Thomas A Edison Jr-Sr High School – Lake Station
7:00 pm | Meister Elementary