Ingots News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 28 – Oct 04


Sep
28

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Thomas A Edison Jr-Sr High School – Lake Station

Thomas A Edison Jr-Sr High School – Lake Station
4:30 pm | Bill Logan Gymnasium

Sep
28

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Thomas A Edison Jr-Sr High School – Lake Station

Thomas A Edison Jr-Sr High School – Lake Station
4:30 pm | Bill Logan Gymnasium

Sep
28

Girls Varsity Volleyball at East Chicago Central High School

East Chicago Central High School
5:00 pm | East Chicago Central High School

Sep
28

Girls Varsity Soccer at East Chicago Central High School

East Chicago Central High School
5:00 pm | East Chicago Central HS

Sep
28

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at East Chicago Central High School

East Chicago Central High School
5:00 pm | Bill Logan Gymnasium

Sep
28

Girls 6th Grade Volleyball at Thomas A Edison Jr-Sr High School – Lake Station

Thomas A Edison Jr-Sr High School – Lake Station
5:00 pm | Bill Logan Gymnasium

Sep
28

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

Hanover Central Jr-Sr High School
5:00 pm | Bill Logan Gymnasium

Sep
28

Boys Varsity Soccer at Hobart High School

Hobart High School
6:00 pm | Brickyard Stadium

Sep
29

Girls Varsity Soccer at Kouts High School

Kouts
5:00 pm | Bill Logan Gymnasium

Sep
29

Boys Middle School Football vs. Griffith Middle School

Griffith Middle School
5:00 pm | Bill Logan Gymnasium

Sep
30

Boys Varsity Soccer at Washington Township Middle/High School

Washington Township Middle/High School
5:00 pm | Bill Logan Gymnasium

Sep
30

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Pierce Middle School

Pierce Middle School
5:00 pm | Bill Logan Gymnasium

Sep
30

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Pierce Middle School

Pierce Middle School
5:00 pm | Bill Logan Gymnasium

Oct
01

Girls 6th Grade Volleyball at Hanover Central Jr-Sr High School

Hanover Central Jr-Sr High School
5:00 pm | Bill Logan Gymnasium

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Soccer at Covenant Christian High School DeMotte

Covenant Christian High School DeMotte
5:00 pm | Bill Logan Gymnasium

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Calumet New Tech High School

Calumet New Tech High School
5:00 pm | Bill Logan Gymnasium

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Calumet New Tech High School

Calumet New Tech High School
6:30 pm | Bill Logan Gymnasium

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Soccer at Covenant Christian High School DeMotte

Covenant Christian High School DeMotte
7:00 pm | Bill Logan Gymnasium

Oct
02

Boys Varsity Football vs. South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)
7:00 pm | Bill Logan Gymnasium

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Soccer at Bishop Noll Institute School

Bishop Noll Institute School
10:00 am | Bill Logan Gymnasium

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at North Newton Jr-Sr High School

North Newton Jr-Sr High School
10:00 am | Bill Logan Gymnasium

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball at North Newton Jr-Sr High School

North Newton Jr-Sr High School
11:30 am | Bill Logan Gymnasium

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Hammond Academy of Science and Technology

Hammond Academy of Science and Technology
2:00 pm | Bill Logan Gymnasium